Sold at Auction: Karol Kossak, KOSSAK, KAROL

4.5
(197)
Bewertung schreiben
Mehr
€ 23.99
In den Warenkorb
Auf Lager
Beschreibung

Juliusz Kossak Watercolor (two Fighters On Horseback)

3 szkicowniki sketchbook by Karol Kossak on artnet

Sold at Auction: Karol Kossak, KAROL KOSSAK, 1896-1975. OIL ON CANVAS PORTRAIT OF

Karol KOSSAK (1896-1975), Konie w stajni, 1929 - Online auction / Online bidding - Price - OneBid

KAROL KOSSAK, akvarell, signerad. - Bukowskis

Kossak Karol, Koń przy chacie, 1938 r., Artwork performance at auction

Karol Kossak (1896 Lwów-1975 Ciechocinek), Zwiad ułański - Online auction / Online bidding - Price - OneBid

Karol Kossak

Karol Kossak Paintings & Artwork for Sale

Karol Kossak, 110 Artworks at Auction

Karol Kossak - art auction records