Juliusz Kossak Watercolor (two Fighters On Horseback)
3 szkicowniki sketchbook by Karol Kossak on artnet
Sold at Auction: Karol Kossak, KAROL KOSSAK, 1896-1975. OIL ON CANVAS PORTRAIT OF
Karol KOSSAK (1896-1975), Konie w stajni, 1929 - Online auction / Online bidding - Price - OneBid
KAROL KOSSAK, akvarell, signerad. - Bukowskis
Kossak Karol, Koń przy chacie, 1938 r., Artwork performance at auction
Karol Kossak (1896 Lwów-1975 Ciechocinek), Zwiad ułański - Online auction / Online bidding - Price - OneBid
Karol Kossak
Karol Kossak Paintings & Artwork for Sale
Karol Kossak, 110 Artworks at Auction
Karol Kossak - art auction records